The standings order is determined by each player's top 3 scores plus the average the remaining scores (minimum 2).
WCW League 18 (2023) Standings
#PlayerGamesTop 3Avg of restTotal
1Timothy Crosby5340.00021.500361.500
2Rob Chase2178.7500.000178.750
3Chris Brown4171.0000.000171.000
4Brandon Fogel4146.50023.500170.000
5Ian Rudnick3168.5000.000168.500
6Tony Riedel4148.00019.500167.500
7Ethan Stocking-Anderson5142.00016.000158.000
8Cody Greene5144.0000.000144.000
9Ben Kellman3124.2500.000124.250
10Isaac Juckes5117.5000.000117.500
11Frank Herman3116.0000.000116.000
12Ray Maseman2116.0000.000116.000
13Ed Sullivan284.0000.00084.000
14Bryan Pravel273.0000.00073.000
15Wes Ketchum168.2500.00068.250
16Bobby Griffin158.7500.00058.750
17Kent Proffitt153.0000.00053.000
18Michael Stover152.5000.00052.500
19Jens Forsgård151.0000.00051.000
20Matt Sundstrom151.0000.00051.000
21Chris Kelly145.0000.00045.000
22Brian MacWilliams143.0000.00043.000
23Tommy Anderson131.0000.00031.000
24Mick Johnson131.0000.00031.000
25Tyrone Ferguson130.0000.00030.000
26Kevin O'Kelly126.0000.00026.000
27Ivan Tchesnokov125.0000.00025.000
28Rony Mordvinov10.0000.0000.000