The standings order is determined by each player's top 3 scores plus the average the remaining scores (minimum 2).
WCW League 16 (2021) Standings
#PlayerGamesTop 3Avg of restTotal
1Wes Ketchum8159.00018.680177.680
2Brandon Fogel6111.20010.067121.267
3JJ Raymond3107.9000.000107.900
4Sabrina Ahuja585.2009.50094.700
5Kevin O'Kelly572.60010.60083.200
6Morgante Pell671.9008.80080.700
7Rony Mordvinov469.2000.00069.200
8Cori Neslund654.90012.73367.633
9Timothy Crosby959.2007.66766.867
10Chris Brown1260.4005.00065.400
11Ty Floyd445.2003.00048.200
12Aedan Lewis436.0000.00036.000
13Tommy Anderson233.4000.00033.400
14Ben Kellman226.4000.00026.400
15Bryan Pravel226.0000.00026.000
16Jake Neumann325.0000.00025.000
17Ravi Betzig219.0000.00019.000
18Michael Stover416.5000.00016.500
19Karthik Konath116.2000.00016.200
20Jason Mastbaum116.2000.00016.200
21Daniel Webster114.0000.00014.000
22Liam Stokes113.0000.00013.000
23Aaron Bernhardt29.0000.0009.000
24Matt Sundstrom18.2000.0008.200
25Ray Maseman18.0000.0008.000
26Renzo Downey16.0000.0006.000
27Mike D. (BearPooh)15.0000.0005.000
28Ali Adib10.0000.0000.000
29Steven Hogue10.0000.0000.000
30Hal Schild20.0000.0000.000
31Natty Shafer10.0000.0000.000
32Chris Kelly10.0000.0000.000
33Nick Amatangelo10.0000.0000.000
34John Jamieson10.0000.0000.000