The standings order is determined by each player's top 3 scores plus the average the remaining scores (minimum 2).
WCW League 16 (2021) Standings
#PlayerGamesTop 3Avg of restTotal
1JJ Raymond291.7000.00091.700
2Cori Neslund551.90011.50063.400
3Kevin O'Kelly255.4000.00055.400
4Wes Ketchum251.2000.00051.200
5Morgante Pell346.9000.00046.900
6Timothy Crosby338.0000.00038.000
7Chris Brown536.2000.00036.200
8Ty BLANK126.0000.00026.000
9Sabrina Ahuja225.0000.00025.000
10Michael Stover316.5000.00016.500
11Bryan Pravel116.0000.00016.000
12Brandon Fogel114.0000.00014.000
13Matt Sundstrom18.2000.0008.200
14Chris Kelly10.0000.0000.000
15Rony Mordvinov10.0000.0000.000
16John Jamieson10.0000.0000.000
17Natty Shafer10.0000.0000.000