The standings order is determined by each player's top 3 scores plus the average the remaining scores (minimum 2).
WCW League 16 (2021) Standings
#PlayerGamesTop 3Avg of restTotal
1Wes Ketchum6159.00022.400181.400
2JJ Raymond3107.9000.000107.900
3Sabrina Ahuja585.2009.50094.700
4Morgante Pell570.9005.10076.000
5Rony Mordvinov469.2000.00069.200
6Kevin O'Kelly368.6000.00068.600
7Cori Neslund654.90012.73367.633
8Timothy Crosby759.2006.25065.450
9Ty Floyd445.2003.00048.200
10Chris Brown1036.2003.85740.057
11Tommy Anderson233.4000.00033.400
12Brandon Fogel331.2000.00031.200
13Ben Kellman226.4000.00026.400
14Ravi Betzig219.0000.00019.000
15Michael Stover416.5000.00016.500
16Jason Mastbaum116.2000.00016.200
17Karthik Konath116.2000.00016.200
18Bryan Pravel116.0000.00016.000
19Aedan Lewis116.0000.00016.000
20Daniel Webster114.0000.00014.000
21Jake Neumann210.0000.00010.000
22Aaron Bernhardt19.0000.0009.000
23Matt Sundstrom18.2000.0008.200
24Ray Maseman18.0000.0008.000
25Renzo Downey16.0000.0006.000
26Mike D. (BearPooh)15.0000.0005.000
27Chris Kelly10.0000.0000.000
28John Jamieson10.0000.0000.000
29Natty Shafer10.0000.0000.000
30Ali Adib10.0000.0000.000
31Hal Schild20.0000.0000.000