The standings order is determined by each player's top 3 scores plus the average the remaining scores (minimum 2).
WCW League 17 (2022) Standings
#PlayerGamesTop 3Avg of restTotal
1Ben Kellman2127.0000.000127.000
2Timothy Crosby2112.7500.000112.750
3Sabrina Ahuja297.0000.00097.000
4Jake Neumann281.0000.00081.000
5Matthew Totonchy158.7500.00058.750
6Brandon Fogel154.0000.00054.000
7Chris Kelly150.0000.00050.000
8Chris Brown240.0000.00040.000
9Kevin O'Kelley135.0000.00035.000