The standings order is determined by each player's top 3 scores plus the average the remaining scores (minimum 2).
WCW League 16 (2021) Standings
#PlayerGamesTop 3Avg of restTotal
1JJ Raymond291.7000.00091.700
2Cori Neslund451.9006.50058.400
3Kevin O'Kelly255.4000.00055.400
4Wes Ketchum251.2000.00051.200
5Morgante Pell346.9000.00046.900
6Chris Brown423.2000.00023.200
7Michael Stover316.5000.00016.500
8Aaron Bernhardt116.0000.00016.000
9Brandon Fogel114.0000.00014.000
10Timothy Crosby212.0000.00012.000
11Matt Sundstrom18.2000.0008.200
12Natty Shafer10.0000.0000.000
13Chris Kelly10.0000.0000.000
14John Jamieson10.0000.0000.000