The standings order is determined by each player's top 3 scores plus the average the remaining scores (minimum 2).
WCW League 16 (2021) Standings
#PlayerGamesTop 3Avg of restTotal
1Wes Ketchum5159.00016.100175.100
2JJ Raymond3107.9000.000107.900
3Sabrina Ahuja585.2009.50094.700
4Morgante Pell570.9005.10076.000
5Kevin O'Kelly368.6000.00068.600
6Cori Neslund654.90012.73367.633
7Timothy Crosby656.2004.00060.200
8Rony Mordvinov355.2000.00055.200
9Ty Floyd445.2003.00048.200
10Chris Brown936.2002.83339.033
11Tommy Anderson233.4000.00033.400
12Brandon Fogel231.2000.00031.200
13Ben Kellman226.4000.00026.400
14Ravi Betzig219.0000.00019.000
15Michael Stover416.5000.00016.500
16Jason Mastbaum116.2000.00016.200
17Karthik Konath116.2000.00016.200
18Bryan Pravel116.0000.00016.000
19Daniel Webster114.0000.00014.000
20Jake Neumann210.0000.00010.000
21Matt Sundstrom18.2000.0008.200
22Ray Maseman18.0000.0008.000
23Renzo Downey16.0000.0006.000
24Mike D. (BearPooh)15.0000.0005.000
25Chris Kelly10.0000.0000.000
26John Jamieson10.0000.0000.000
27Natty Shafer10.0000.0000.000
28Ali Adib10.0000.0000.000
29Hal Schild20.0000.0000.000