The standings order is determined by each player's top 3 scores plus the average the remaining scores (minimum 2).
WCW League 15 (2020) Standings
#PlayerGamesTop 3Avg of restTotal
1Ali Adib5125.62914.964140.593
2Wes Ketchum6103.8299.876113.705
3Christian Kline597.7008.837106.537
4Brandon Fogel2103.2160.000103.216
5Jay Honnold481.4000.00081.400
6Ariel Mendez-Peñate260.2000.00060.200
7Bryan Pravel453.3570.00053.357
8Eber Condrell442.4004.21446.614
9Carlos Treviño341.8290.00041.829
10Brian Shelden340.6000.00040.600
11Cori Neslund432.8740.00032.874
12Dan Perlman530.8290.00030.829
13Craig Mayr126.5000.00026.500
14Adam Baker326.3170.00026.317
15Chris Brown324.0570.00024.057
16Chuck Quinn221.4000.00021.400
17Chris Kelly114.7540.00014.754
18Matt Sundstrom214.0000.00014.000
19Kevin Fu113.0000.00013.000
20George Linkert112.2000.00012.200
21Eric Grinnell111.0000.00011.000
22Advait Arunav111.0000.00011.000
23Hal Schild110.0000.00010.000
24Gwen Neslund17.2000.0007.200
25Steve Caponigri17.0000.0007.000
26David Hood11.6390.0001.639
27Mike Morrison10.4100.0000.410
28James Grodzicki10.0000.0000.000
29Johnathan Lorenc10.0000.0000.000
30Brian MacWilliams10.0000.0000.000
31Jake Trotta10.0000.0000.000
32Brian Ecton20.0000.0000.000
33Jason Mastbaum10.0000.0000.000
34Bennett Kalcevic10.0000.0000.000
35Jeff Rosenberg10.0000.0000.000