The standings order is determined by each player's top 3 scores plus the average the remaining scores (minimum 2).
WCW League 15 (2020) Standings
#PlayerGamesTop 3Avg of restTotal
1Brandon Fogel2103.2160.000103.216
2Jay Honnold270.4000.00070.400
3Christian Kline228.4460.00028.446
4Chuck Quinn221.4000.00021.400
5Chris Kelly114.7540.00014.754
6Brian Shelden114.2000.00014.200
7Wes Ketchum114.2000.00014.200
8Cori Neslund210.2460.00010.246
9Dan Perlman210.2000.00010.200
10Gwen Neslund17.2000.0007.200
11Adam Baker13.6890.0003.689
12David Hood11.6390.0001.639
13Mike Morrison10.4100.0000.410
14Johnathan Lorenc10.0000.0000.000
15Jake Trotta10.0000.0000.000
Close Menu