The standings order is determined by each player's top 3 scores plus the average the remaining scores (minimum 2).
WCW League 17 (2022) Standings
#PlayerGamesTop 3Avg of restTotal
1Timothy Crosby4232.75022.000254.750
2Ben Kellman4207.00018.000225.000
3Brandon Fogel2194.0000.000194.000
4Sabrina Ahuja5147.00028.000175.000
5Matthew Totonchy3166.7500.000166.750
6Michael Stover3124.0000.000124.000
7Zach Moore1120.0000.000120.000
8Wes Ketchum1120.0000.000120.000
9Chris Kelly3114.0000.000114.000
10Kevin O'Kelly386.0000.00086.000
11Jake Neumann384.0000.00084.000
12Ian Rudnick278.0000.00078.000
13Ray Setzer166.0000.00066.000
14Brian Yigg162.0000.00062.000
15Tommy Anderson154.0000.00054.000
16Chris Brown449.0001.50050.500
17Aaron Bernhardt150.0000.00050.000
18Ethan Stocking-Anderson138.0000.00038.000
19Katie Gray130.0000.00030.000
20Cori Neslund130.0000.00030.000
21Christian Kline126.0000.00026.000
22Dan Burgess126.0000.00026.000
23Mohammed Ahmed15.0000.0005.000
24Nick Amatangelo15.0000.0005.000