The standings order is determined by each player's top 3 scores plus the average the remaining scores (minimum 2).
WCW League 16 (2021) Standings
#PlayerGamesTop 3Avg of restTotal
1JJ Raymond291.7000.00091.700
2Kevin O'Kelly255.4000.00055.400
3Cori Neslund351.9000.00051.900
4Morgante Pell346.9000.00046.900
5Michael Stover316.5000.00016.500
6Wes Ketchum116.2000.00016.200
7Chris Brown313.2000.00013.200
8Matt Sundstrom18.2000.0008.200
9Timothy Crosby10.0000.0000.000
10John Jamieson10.0000.0000.000
11Natty Shafer10.0000.0000.000